Subscribe to our mailing list

* indicates required
Newsletters subscribed to
Close

2014-2015 Honor Roll

_80A9954s.png

Italic indicates new and reinstated contributions
Bold indicates increased contributions
Number indicates years of contributions
* Scholarship donor

Akron

9 Aesco Electronics, Inc. 

54 Babcox Media

9 Berlin Family Foundation, Inc. 

19 Buckingham, Doolittle & Burroughs, LLP

1 Canal Pointe Capital LLC

5 CBIZ Accounting, Tax & Advisory Services 

26 FirstEnergy Foundation

3 FirstEnergy Solutions* 

61 FirstMerit Bank* 

10 GAR Foundation* 

15 GOJO Industries, Inc. 

16 Haslinger Family Foundation* 

55 Hygenic Corporation

61 JPMorgan Chase & Co. 

7 Karl A. Reuther

12 Kenneth L. Calhoun Charitable Trust, KeyBank, National Association, Trustee* 

26 Landmark Plastic Corporation* 

22 Laura R. & Lucian Q. Moffitt Foundation* 

8 Lloyd L. and Louise K. Smith Memorial Foundation* 

1 Michael J. Dowling

45 Michelson Foundation Charitable Trust 

3 Mount Calvary Baptist Church

15 PNC, Akron

30 R. C. & Katharine Musson Charitable Foundation 

6 Robert and Vicki Merzweiler 

7 Robert O. & Annamae Orr Family Foundation* 

2 Robert W. Malone

19 Roger and Judy Read 

12 Superior Staffing Inc. 

9 The Charles E. and Mabel M. Ritchie Memorial Foundation* 

9 The Lisle M. Buckingham Endowment Fund of Akron Community Foundation 

23 The Sisler McFawn Foundation* 

29 The Smithers Group, Inc. 

Alliance

8 Alliance Ventures 

8 Coastal Pet Products, Inc.** 

4 Stifel Nicolaus 

28 Whitacre-Greer Company Inc. 

Amherst

62 Nord Family Foundation* 

Archbold

59 Farmers & Merchants State Bank* 

17 Sauder Woodworking Company* 

Ashland

6 Baker Bowman & Co. 

Athens

39 Walter L. Gross III Family Foundation on behalf of G & J Pepsi-Cola Bottlers, Inc. 

Attica

48 Sutton Bank

Avon

1 Michael V. and Kathleen H. Johnson

Bay Village

24 Kamm Foundation 

49 The Nock and Son Company 

Beachwood

3 Ancora Advisors, Inc.* 

4 Elizabeth Park Capital Management (EPCM) 

7 Helen & Louis Stolier Family Foundation* 

28 Susan and John Turben Foundation 

57 The OMNOVA Solutions Foundation* 

Beavercreek

10 JDG Scholarship* 

Bedford

48 Federal Metal Company 

Bellefontaine

27 AcuSport Corporation* 

6 Belletech Corporation* 

2 Belser Patterson Financial Group LLC 

9 Citizens Federal Savings & Loan* 

2 Fissel Floor Covering, Inc.* 

6 Hill & Hamilton Insurance & Financial Services* 

7 Lee Surveying & Mapping Co., Inc.* 

6 Mark and Joan Haushalter* 

3 Mobile Instrument Service & Repair* 

6 Steve H. Austin* 

11 Thomas & Marker Construction Co.* 

5 William and Karen Montgomery

Berea

6 The Mifsud Group 

Blue Ash

50 Hamilton Mutual Insurance Company 

Bluffton

13 Citizens National Bank 

Bowling Green

60 Huntington Bancshares Incorporated* 

Brecksville

5 House of Larose Inc. 

11 Joseph R. Crea 

57 Klein Management Company

50 The Lyden Company* 

11 James and Sonia Malz

Brewster

9 Brewster Cheese* 

Broadview Heights

1 O. E. Strategies

59 Ohio CAT* 

59 The Benjamin P. Forbes Company

Brook Park

11 South Shore Cable Construction, Inc. 

Brooklyn Heights

35 Towlift, Inc. 

Bryan

28 Allied Moulded Products, Inc. 

Cambridge

21 Colgate-Palmolive Company

20 The Daily & Sunday Jeffersonian 

39 Walter L. Gross III Family Foundation on behalf of G & J Pepsi-Cola Bottlers, Inc. 

Canfield

4 Farmers National Bank’s “Frank L. Paden” Endowed Scholarship Program* 

16 HBK CPAs & Consultants 

22 Packer Thomas* 

1 Phillip B. Dennison

Canton

16 Ada and Helen Rank Charitable Trust* 

2 American Energy Partners 

7 American Legion Post 44 Memorial Fund, Inc.* 

15 Aultman Hospital* 

29 Beaver Excavating Company* 

17 Beese Fulmer Investment Management 

6 Bruner Cox

14 Canton Erectors, Inc. 

16 CCS Business Solutions, Inc. 

9 David and Susan Cornet* 

21 Day Ketterer Ltd. 

4 Dean G. and Jane G. Lauritzen Philanthropic Fund in Stark Community Foundation, Inc. 

8 Edward and Theresa Roth

55 FirstMerit Bank* 

10 George and Sandy Smart 

5 George S. Wilson Trust* 

35 Gregory Industries, Inc. 

8 Henry S. Belden, IV and Barbara V. Belden* 

57 Hilscher-Clarke Electric 

63 Hoover Foundation 

14 Industrial Tool Company, Inc. 

42 Janson Industries

4 Leo A Dick & Sons 

29 Leonard Insurance Services 

23 Putman Properties, Inc. 

7 Randolph L. Snow 

8 Roger L. Mann

10 Siegfried Enterprises, Inc.* 

25 Sirak Financial Services, Inc. 

48 Spring Electric Company 

48 Standard Plumbing & Heating Company 

63 The Belden Brick Company

25 The M. K. Morse Company

1 TimkenSteel Corporation* 

1 The Unimet Charitable Trust

1 Thomas A. Schauer

16 Timken Foundation of Canton* 

9 Young Truck Sales, Inc. 

Centerburg

25 First Federal Savings & Loan Association

Centerville

12 Bob Ross Auto* 

Chagrin Falls

22 Kenneth P. Horsburgh, Jr. 

58 Richman Brothers Foundation 

Chillicothe

6 InfoSight Corp. 

38 PACCAR Inc 

39 Walter L. Gross III Family Foundation on behalf of G & J Pepsi-Cola Bottlers, Inc. 

Cincinnati

61 C. J. Krehbiel Company 

13 Cintas Corporation* 

55 Deloitte & Touche LLP* 

50 Duke Energy Ohio/ Kentucky* 

8 Emory P. Zimmer Insurance Agency Inc. 

5 Ethicon Endo-Surgery, Inc.* 

50 Frisch’s Restaurants, Inc. 

47 Gold Medal Products Company 

29 ILSCO Corporation 

47 Johnson Electric Supply Company 

61 JPMorgan Chase & Co. 

32 Miller-Valentine Group

16 Ribs King Fund of The Greater Cincinnati Foundation* 

12 The Charlotte R. Schmidlapp Fund, Fifth Third Bank, Trustee* 

62 The David J. Joseph Company

45 The G. A. Avril Company 

25 The Home City Ice Co. 

17 The Shepherd Color Company

13 Western & Southern Financial Fund* 

24 William O. DeWitt, Jr. 

Cleveland

34 Apex Paper Box Company 

1 Big River

23 Buckeye Rubber & Packing Co.

44 C. A. Litzler Company 

2 Cleveland Cavaliers/Cavaliers Operating Co. LLC

2 Cleveland Metropolitan School District

38 David and Inez Myers Foundation* 

8 Dise & Company

61 Dominion* 

63 FirstEnergy Foundation

35 Forest City Enterprises Charitable Foundation 

11 Fred E. Scholl Charitable Foundation* 

2 Harding Family Charitable Trust* 

20 Jane D. White Fund* 

49 Jemison Demsey Metals

61 JPMorgan Chase & Co. 

48 Legal News Publishing Company

2 Maloney + Novotny LLC 

10 Marsh USA, Inc. 

6 Martha Holden Jennings Foundation

9 Mazzella Lifting Technologies

14 McCarthy, Lebit, Crystal & Liffman Co., L.P. A. 

13 Meaden & Moore Ltd.* 

15 Medical Mutual of Ohio* 

29 Murch Foundation 

50 N. Gogolick & Son Corporation

8 Northern Trust Bank, FSB 

13 OM Group, Inc. 

6 Oswald Companies

62 Parker Hannifin Corporation* 

1 Piraino Family Scholarship* 

21 Squire, Patton & Boggs L.L.P. 

4 Taylor Oswald LLC 

61 The AT&T Inc. Fund 

57 The Cleveland Wire Cloth and Mfg. Co. 

10 The E. Perry & Grace Beatty Memorial Fund* 

56 The Jack, Joseph and Morton Mandel Philanthropic Fund of the Jewish Federation of Cleveland 

63 The Lincoln Electric Foundation* 

4 The Reinberger Foundation* 

61 The Sherwin-Williams Company* 

28 Third Federal Savings & Loan

11 Tri-Turn Technologies, Inc.* 

2 U. S. Bancorp* 

9 Voss Industries, Inc. 

2 Westlake Reed Leskosky

8 The Harry K. Fox and Emma R. Fox Charitable Foundation* 

Columbus

23 Allied Mineral Products, Inc.* 

61 AT&T Ohio 

51 Battelle* 

6 Boich Companies* 

5 Bricker & Eckler LLP* 

8 Certified Oil Company 

20 Chemical Abstracts Service*

4 Chris Spielman* 

8 Conrad N. Hilton Foundation 

8 Crabbe, Brown & James

47 Crane Group Co. 

2 Crimson Cup Coffee & Tea* 

26 David R. Schooler 

3 Diamond Hill Capital Management, Inc.* 

12 Earl F. Morris Scholarship Fund* 

11 Eastway Supplies, Inc. 

15 Fifth Third Bank Foundation* 

16 Findley Davies Inc.* 

9 GBQ Partners, LLC, In Honor of Ron Quillin* 

55 Geo. Byers Sons 

51 George J. Igel & Co., Inc. 

39 Walter L. Gross III Family Foundation on behalf of G & J Pepsi-Cola Bottlers, Inc. 45 Harry C. Moores Foundation

60 Huntington Bancshares Incorporated* 

2 ICC Consulting* 

51 Ingram-White Castle Foundation* 

61 JPMorgan Chase & Co. 

47 Keener Sand & Clay Company 

12 KPMG LLP* 

46 Lee and Bette Solis 

24 Liebert Corporation/Emerson Network Power Systems 

19 M. Kathleen Roberts* 

7 McGraw-Hill School Education* 

38 Morris and Emma Woodhull Fund of The Columbus Foundation* 

64 Nationwide 

53 Plaskolite, Inc. 

37 Porter Wright Morris & Arthur LLP* 

9 Robert H. Enskat Scholarship Fund* 

5 Schneider Downs & Co., Inc. 

30 Speer Mechanical

62 The Hildreth Foundation, Inc. 

53 The Motorists Insurance Group 

46 The W. W. Williams Company** 

4 U. S. Bank Foundation* 

46 Wasserstrom Foundation 

1 Weber Associates* 

2 WesBanco, Inc. 

53 Westwater Supply Corp. 

2 William & Celeste Williams 

27 William C. and Naoma W. Denison Fund* 

41 Worthington Industries, Inc. 

51 Yenkin - Majestic Paint Corporation 

Concord Township

7 The Hershey Foundation* 

Cortland

15 The Cortland Savings & Banking Company 

Coshocton

61 The Beach Company 

18 MFM Building Products Corp. 

19 Schooler Family Foundation* 

39 Walter L. Gross III Family Foundation on behalf of G & J Pepsi-Cola Bottlers, Inc. 

Dayton

17 Adams Robinson Enterprises, Inc. 

50 ASI - Campus Laundry Solutions

62 Berry Family Foundation 

45 Butt Construction Company 

3 CESO* 

3 Chapel Electric Co., LLC 

45 Dayton Power & Light Co. 

21 DRT Mfg. Co. 

45 Gem City Engineering and Manufacturing 

46 Heapy Engineering LLC* 

61 JPMorgan Chase & Co. 

61 Kuhns Brothers Company Foundation

54 Lincoln Storage, Inc. 

24 Louise Kramer Foundation 

5 McGohan Brabender Agency, Inc. 

25 Requarth Lumber Co. 

2 Shell & Meyer Associates, Inc.* 

54 Shook Construction Company* 

58 The Dayton Stencil Works Co. 

31 The Kettering Fund* 

14 Vectren* 

56 Wagner Industrial Electric Inc.* 

Defiance

23 First Federal Bank of the Midwest* 

4 Justin F. Coressel Trust

52 The Hubbard Company 

Dover

11 Doris and Floyd Kimble Foundation* 

8 Dover Hydraulics Inc. 

49 First Federal Community Bank 

61 JPMorgan Chase & Co. 

11 Union Hospital* 

40 Zimmer, Inc. 

Dublin

16 Cardinal Health, Inc.* 

11 Manning & Napier Advisors, Inc.* 

2 OCLC (Online Computer Library Center)* 

4 TEKsystems* 

2 The Ohio Society of CPAs

Elmore

3 Chipmatic Tool & Machine Inc. 

Elyria

50 FirstMerit Bank 

10 Walter G. and Ella M. Peak Scholarship Fund** 

Fairlawn

43 Buckeye Corrugated, Inc.** 

12 Gregory A. McDermott 

14 Welty Building Co. Ltd. 

Felicity

10 Thomas R. and Pamela B. Schuck 

Findlay

60 Huntington Bancshares Incorporated* 

6 Jay E. Edel 

12 Knueven Schroeder & Co. 

61 National Lime & Stone Company

60 The Findlay Publishing Company 

Fort Recovery

28 Fort Recovery Industries, Inc. 

Fostoria

4 AG Credit 

58 Mennel Milling Company 

Fremont

11 Beck Suppliers, Inc. 

51 Mosser Construction, Inc. 

59 The Croghan Colonial Bank 

11 The Fremont Company* 

Germantown

52 The Dupps Company 

Grove City

25 Kirk Williams Co., Inc. 

Hamilton

16 David L. Belew 

21 Hamilton Caster & Mfg. Co. 

2 Marilyn and Joel Schmidt 

2 Neil H. and Honi L. Cohen 

39 Walter L. Gross III Family Foundation on behalf of G & J Pepsi-Cola Bottlers, Inc. 

Hilliard

27 Advanced Drainage Systems* 

Hillsboro

39 Walter L. Gross III Family Foundation on behalf of G & J Pepsi-Cola Bottlers, Inc. 

Hinckley

1 Albert P. Blank

1 Yost Foods, Inc. 

Holland

2 MT Business Technologies* 

Hudson

24 Gordon and Virginia Brollier 

11 Mary Ann Ingraham Brenner and Raymond Brenner Foundation* 

7 Stephen E. Myers 

Huntsville

4 Duff Quarry Inc.* 

Independence

6 Energy Industries of Ohio* 

Jefferson

7 Androse Foundation 

Kalida

23 Unverferth Manufacturing Co., Inc. 

Kent

41 Euclid Vidaro Manufacturing Co. 

26 Hometown Bank 

Kettering

7 Bear Monita

Kinsman

5 Timothy K. Woofter

Lebanon

54 LCNB National Bank* 

Liberty Twp

3 C. Thomas and Vera C. Koehler

Lima

61 JPMorgan Chase & Co. 

Louisville

29 Harry and Anne Mestel Foundation

29 H-P Products, Inc. 

Mansfield

61 JPMorgan Chase & Co. 

Marietta

7 Schwendeman Agency, Inc.

14 Settlers Bank 

Marysville

53 The Scotts Miracle-Gro Co.* 

Mason

8 Anthem Blue Cross/Blue Shield*

39 Walter L. Gross III Family Foundation on behalf of G & J Pepsi-Cola Bottlers, Inc. 

Massillon

58 Fresh Mark, Inc.*

5 Fritz and Carole Leeman*

58 Ohio Drilling Company

Maumee

16 Landman-Goldman Foundation*

5 Mike and Carol Anderson

5 Sun Federal Credit Union

62 The Andersons Inc. Charitable Foundation* 

Mayfield Heights

54 Materion Corp 

Miamisburg

9 Verso Corporation*

Middletown

42 B.D. Morgan & Co., Inc.

15 Mecco, Inc. (Middletown Sand & Gravel Div.)

25 Mirco, Inc.

44 Morgan Family Fund (Middletown Community Fund) 

Minster

54 Nidec Minster Corp 

Mogadore

5 ASW Global, LLC*

39 The Maynard Family Foundation 

Mount Vernon

31 Ariel Corporation 

Munroe Falls

2 Moses P. & Tennile D. Jones-Lewis 

Navarre

51 Nickles Bakery 

New Albany

2 Jeffrey Geiger

New Bremen

61 American Budget Company

54 Crown Equipment Corporation* 

New Concord

7 James F. & Susan D. Fracker 

Newark

10 Park National Bank Corporation Foundation and Affiliate Banks*

39 Walter L. Gross III Family Foundation on behalf of G & J Pepsi-Cola Bottlers, Inc. 

Niles

20 Fibus Family Foundation 

North Canton

8 Altercare of Ohio, Inc.

8 Charles J. Tyburski

18 Fred Olivieri Construction Company

63 George Deuble Foundation*

2 Massillon Plaque Company

15 Selinsky Force

7 Ted and Linda Swaldo Endowed Scholarship Program*

4 The Kenan Advantage Group, Inc.*

3 The Knoch Corporation 

North Lima

27 Diamond Steel Construction Company 

North Royalton

8 Allied Witan Company 

Norwalk

41 Maple City Ice Company 

Norwood

36 Shepherd Chemical Company 

Orrville

42 First National Bank*

4 Jarrett Logistics Systems, Inc./Packship USA, Inc.

62 Quality Castings Company

43 The J. M. Smucker Company*

50 The Will-Burt Company 

Painesville

11 George B. Milbourn 

Parma

39 Bob Gillingham Ford, Inc.

Pepper Pike

5 Robert S. Kunkel

Perrysburg

1 First Solar Corporate Charitable Fund of the Toledo Foundation*

1 Fraser Clemens Martin & Miller LLC

54 Owens-Illinois, Inc.*

6 Paul M. Schlatter

Piqua

61 The French Oil Mill Machinery Company Fund of the Piqua Community Foundation

63 Hartzell-Norris Charitable Trust 

Poland

5 James H. Sisek 

Portsmouth

39 Walter L. Gross III Family Foundation on behalf of G & J Pepsi-Cola Bottlers, Inc.

Powell

9 DeLong Trust*

1 Randolph A. Jester Foundation* 

Richfield

17 Schwab Retirement Plan Services Co., Inc. A Division of The Charles Schwab Corporation* 

Ripley

39 Walter L. Gross III Family Foundation on behalf of G & J Pepsi-Cola Bottlers, Inc. 

Rocky River

5 A. J. Hyland

1 Brian Hurtuk

Russells Point

2 Choice Properties Real Estate, Inc. 

Salem

25 James Gibbs

27 Lyle Printing and Publishing Co. - Farm and Dairy 

Salineville

60 Huntington Bancshares Incorporated* 

Sandusky

57 Civista Bank

8 Kalahari Resort - Sandusky

8 Randolph J. and Estelle M. Dorn Foundation*

9 The Kathy Ramone Music Scholarship Fund* 

Sebring

20 TruCut Incorporated

Sharonville

4 Enterprise Holdings* 

Sidney

42 Emerson Climate Technologies, Inc.*

51 Peoples Federal Savings & Loan Association 

Silver Lake

1 Donald T. Misheff

Solon

2 Anixter Inc.

7 Donald Washkewicz 

Spencer

12 John B. Firestone Charitable Trust* 

Springboro

1 Lindsay M. Johnson

51 Thaler Machine Company 

Springfield

30 Chakeres Theatres, Inc.

38 Home City Federal Savings Bank

13 James H. Lagos Company, Inc.

1 John LeBlanc

20 The Della Selsor Trust 

St. Clairsville

3 Murray Energy Corp*

Sylvania

1 Donald L. Solomon Supporting Organization

24 Harold A. and Helen E. McMaster Foundation

7 JDRM Engineering Inc.

3 NorthShore Strategy LLC

5 Root Inc.* 

Tiffin

63 Art Iron Foundation

36 Commerce Paper Company

2 Communica Inc.

35 Dismat Corporation

4 Eastman & Smith Ltd.

7 Ernst & Young

25 FirstEnergy Foundation

44 France Stone Foundation

21 George Chapman

50 Hirzel Canning Company

13 Hylant*

5 KeyBank National Association Trustee for the Walter E. Terhune Memorial Fund*

39 Kiemle-Hankins Company

47 Kuhlman Corporation

14 Libbey, Inc.*

20 Mr. and Mrs. Richard Kaplin

16 Philip S. Willis Endowed Scholarship Fund*

13 Shumaker, Loop & Kendrick

9 Signature Bank, N.A.*

55 The Clement O. Miniger Memorial Foundation*

15 The Collaborative Inc.*

12 The Wolfe Family Charitable Foundation

Uhrichsville

41 Superior Clay Corp. 

Uniontown

26 Comdoc Inc.

Van Wert

38 Eisenhauer Manufacturing Company 

Vandalia

2 AWC*

2 Waibel Energy Systems*

Vermilion

20 Bettcher Industries, Inc.* 

Walbridge

6 GEM Energy LLC* 

39 Rudolph/Libbe Inc.* 

Wapakoneta

51 G. A. Wintzer & Son Company

Warren

9 Cadles of Grassy Meadows II

27 I. J. Van Huffel Foundation 

1 Joseph and Wanda Grima

6 Seven Seventeen Credit Union

57 The First Place Community Fund 

Waterville

3 Richard M and Mary L. Anderson* 

Westerville

16 Corna/Kokosing Construction Company

48 Eaton Corporation 

5 HMB Inc.* 

3 Jeffrey E. Hastings 

27 Lake Shore Cryotronics, Inc. 

Westfield Center

56 Westfield Group* 

Westlake

1 Beverly J. Coen Scholarship* 

2 Nordson Corporation Foundation** 

27 Nordson Corporation* 

Whitehouse

1 Michael S. and Jennifer L. Koralewski

Wilmington

20 Ferno-Washington, Inc. 

21 National Bank & Trust Company* 

Wooster

39 FirstMerit Bank* 

24 Seaman Corporation 

5 Stanley C. Gault 

9 The Noble Foundation* 

58 The Wooster Brush Company 

24 United Titanium, Inc. 

22 Wayne Savings Community Bank* 

41 Wooster Daily Record, Inc. 

7 Wooster Hydrostatics 

Worthington

2 OPOC.us* 

Xenia

49 Xenia Foundry

Youngstown

50 Aerolite Extrusion Company 

27 Cailor Fleming & Assoc., Inc. 

60 Huntington Bancshares Incorporated* 

61 Hynes Industries, Inc. 

34 Hynes-Finnegan Foundation* 

24 James & Sons/Forge Industries 

5 Jane Lamb Charitable Foundation* 

61 JPMorgan Chase & Co. 

3 Muransky Companies 

60 Pollock Company Foundation* 

55 Roll Formed Products Company 

17 Ruth H. Beecher Charitable Trust* 

54 Schwebel Baking Company 

11 Sweeney-Rossi Family Endowed Scholarship Fund* 

8 The Aimee and Lulu Seidel Foundation* 

4 The Alice and Charles Schmutz Endowed Scholarship Fund* 

9 The Cafaro Foundation* 

15 Walter and Helen Bender Foundation

Zanesville

39 Walter L. Gross III Family Foundation on behalf of G & J Pepsi-Cola Bottlers, Inc. 

Other States

Colorado

2 Ball Corporation*, Broomfield

Connecticut

1 Bryanna and Jonathan Kallman, Old Greenwich

District of Columbia

10 Council of Independent Colleges, Washington 

28 Thomas B. Fordham Foundation, Washington 

Florida

4 NextEra Energy*, Juno Beach

22 Robert and Mary Mercer, Palm Coast 

60 Isaly Dairy Company Charitable Trust, Palm Harbor 

20 Elsie & Harry Baumker Charitable Foundation, Inc., Seminole 

27 Mr. and Mrs. Herbert E. Hallman, Venice 

Georgia

40 The UPS Foundation*, Atlanta

Indiana

1 Schwarz Family Foundation, Indianapolis 

Kentucky

39 Walter L. Gross III Family Foundation on behalf of G & J Pepsi-Cola Bottlers, Inc., Lexington* 

Massachussets

3 TIAA-CREF, Waltham 

Michigan

1 Richard E. and Barbara Y. Payne, Bay City

4 William J. Horst, Temperance

New York

1 Topi, New York

1 Never Graduate, Woodside

Pennsylvania

4 AmeriKohl Mining, Inc.*, Butler 

6 Campbell Transportation*, Houston 

4 Accenture, King of Prussia 

5 Rosebud Mining Company*, Kittanning 

6 Enerfab Inc.*, Pittsburgh 

4 Gexpro, Pittsburgh 

20 Allegheny Investment Group, Inc., Wheatland 

4 Camelot Coal Company*, Zelienople 

Texas

61 AT&T Foundation, San Antonio 

Virginia

29 Norfolk Southern Foundation, Norfolk 

Washington

7 Microsoft Corporation

West Virginia

13 Fenton Art Glass Co., Williamstown